Karono Fiber Optic Adapter,LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor for Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator

$8.99

  • Fiber Type SM-9/125um FC Male/UPC to LC Female/UPC;
  • Ins.L: less than 0.3dB Re.L: greater than 45dB;
  • Repeatability (dB)≤ 0.20;
  • Interchangeability (dB)≤ 0.20;
  • Sleeve material :Zirconia ceramics;
Quantity Price
1 - 4 $8.99
5 - 9 $7.99
10 - 19 $6.99
20 - 49 $5.99
50+ $4.99

Description

Specifications:
Insertion loss (dB)≤ 0.50
Repeatability (dB)≤ 0.20
Interchangeability (dB)≤ 0.20
Sleeve material :Zirconia ceramics
Operating Temperature (degree):-25 – +75
Storage Temperature (degree):-25 – +75

Package Include:
1*FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.