Karono Fiber Optic Adapter,LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor for Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator

(2 customer reviews)

$8.99

  • Fiber Type SM-9/125um FC Male/UPC to LC Female/UPC;
  • Ins.L: less than 0.3dB Re.L: greater than 45dB;
  • Repeatability (dB)≤ 0.20;
  • Interchangeability (dB)≤ 0.20;
  • Sleeve material :Zirconia ceramics;
Quantity Price
1 - 4 $8.99
5 - 9 $7.99
10 - 19 $6.99
20 - 49 $5.99
50+ $4.99

Description

Specifications:
Insertion loss (dB)≤ 0.50
Repeatability (dB)≤ 0.20
Interchangeability (dB)≤ 0.20
Sleeve material :Zirconia ceramics
Operating Temperature (degree):-25 – +75
Storage Temperature (degree):-25 – +75

Package Include:
1*FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

2 reviews for Karono Fiber Optic Adapter,LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor for Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator

    Karono Fiber Optic Adapter,LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor for Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator photo review
    Fire Tablet Customer
    June 15, 2020
    This adapter that purchased is very good and exceeds my expectations.
    Karen
    June 5, 2020
    A very good experience easy web site.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.