Sale!

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC to SC On-line Transfer Adapter Cable, Male & Female Mutual Transfer Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, Hybrid Connector Coupler Converter Dongle

(1 customer review)

$13.99 $11.99

  • Singlemode(9/125) SC Female to LC Male Simplex, LC Female to SC Male, Female to Female, Male to Male;
  • Attach to an existing SC cable convert to LC Cable;
  • Standard zip cord (OFNR) jacket;
  • Resistant to Electrical Interference;
  • 100% inspected and tested to ensure low insertion loss and high return loss;

 

Quantity Price
1 - 4 $11.99
5 - 9 $10.99
10 - 19 $9.99
20+ $8.99

Description

Overview:
Karono LC to SC On-line Transfer Adapter Cable, Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter simply attach the SC Female ends to the SC Male connectors on your existing fiber and now you can use LC equipment. The connectors are all UPC to ensure you get low insertion loss and high return loss.

Free Shipping Methods:

Preparation for shipping normally takes 1-2 Business days after payment.
Ship to US: Amazon logistics(FBA) support;
Ship outside the US: Multiple Delivery Options,2-8 Business days;

Buy It at Amazon

1 review for Fiber Optic Adapter, LC to SC On-line Transfer Adapter Cable, Male & Female Mutual Transfer Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, Hybrid Connector Coupler Converter Dongle

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.